• sales@ozsupplycentre.com.au
Wish List

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m (UOC-1)

  • $29.95
  • Brand: Ubiquiti
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: UOC-1

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC Type: OM3 (Duplex) Mode: Multi-Mode Colour: Turquoise Connectors: LC-LC Core diameter: 50 microns Cladding diameter: 125 microns Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each...

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each Fiber)
Length: 1m

Recently Viewed Products