Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Regular price $59.95 Tax included.
  • In stock
  • /
    • Free Express Shipping
    • Safe Payment
    • 60 Days Easy Return Policy
    • Australia's Biggest Range
    • Inventory on the way

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

    Supported Media:
    Single-Mode Fiber

    Connector Type:
    1x LC

    TX Wavelength:
    1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

    RX Wavelength:
    1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

    Data Rate:
    1.25 Gbps SFP+

    Cable Distance:
    3 km

    TP-Link TL-WN881ND Wifi PCI Express Network Adapter Card 300Mbps for PC DESKTOP
    TP-LINK
    $36.95
    TP-Link UB400 Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter Plug and Play Ultra-small UB400
    TP-LINK
    $27.95
    Sale
    Simplecom NB410 USB Bluetooth 5.1 Adapter Wireless Dongle
    Simplecom
    Sale price $16.95 Regular price $24.95 Save $8
    PoE-48-24W-G UBIQUITI 48V 24W PoE Injector Giga Ubiquiti Output Voltage: 48V 24W 48V PoE INJECTOR GIGA
    Ubiquiti
    $43.95
    Edimax 15m Black 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Network Cable - Flat
    Edimax
    $33.95
    Corsair White SP120 RGB ELITE, 120mm RGB LED PWM Fan with AirGuide, Triple Pack with Lighting Node CORE
    Corsair
    $105.95
    Recently viewed