Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Regular price $61.32
/
Tax included.
  • Free Express Shipping
  • Safe Payment
  • 60 Days Easy Return Policy
  • Australia's Biggest Range
  • Only 10 items in stock
  • Inventory on the way

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

CaseMate Twinkle Case For iPhone 11 (6.1") - Stardust
CASE-MATE
$50.57
Recently viewed