• sales@ozsupplycentre.com.au
Wish List

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

  • $60.95
  • Brand: Ubiquiti
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: UF-MM-1G

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength 850 nm RX Wavelength 850 nm Data Rate 1.25 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance...

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

Recently Viewed Products