Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM-1G
Regular price $44.95 Tax included.
  • In stock
  • /
    • Free Express Shipping
    • Safe Payment
    • 60 Days Easy Return Policy
    • Australia's Biggest Range
    • Inventory on the way

    Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

    Supported Media:
    Multi-Mode Fiber

    Connector Type:
    2x LC

    TX Wavelength
    850 nm

    RX Wavelength
    850 nm

    Data Rate
    1.25 Gbps SFP+

    Cable Distance
    550m

    TP-Link TL-SF1008P 8-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanage PoE Switch with 4 x PoE (Max 53W)
    TP-LINK
    $86.95
    TLSF1008D TP-LINK 8 Port Ethernet Switch / Hub Desktop 10/100M Tp-Link 8 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH / HUB
    TP-LINK
    $35.95
    TP-Link TL-SG105 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
    TP-LINK
    $43.95
    Edimax GP-102IT IEEE 802.3bt Gigabit 60W PoE++ Injector, Up to 100M, 60W
    Edimax
    $113.95
    Edimax IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Injector
    Edimax
    $62.95
    Recently viewed