Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+  Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Ubiquiti SKU: UF-MM-10G
Regular price $76.95
/
Tax included.
  • Free Express Shipping
  • Safe Payment
  • 60 Days Easy Return Policy
  • Australia's Biggest Range
  • Only 10 items in stock
  • Inventory on the way

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

More from Car Charger
TP-Link TL-WN881ND Wifi PCI Express Network Adapter Card 300Mbps for PC DESKTOP
TP-LINK
$33.95
Brateck Pole Mount SitStand With Single Mount 17"-32"
Brateck
$138.95
Recently viewed