• sales@ozsupplycentre.com.au
Wish List

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

  • $119.95
  • Brand: Ubiquiti
  • Availability: In Stock
  • SKU: UF-MM-10G

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber Connector Type: 2x LC TX Wavelength: 850 nm RX Wavelength: 850 nm Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ Cable Distance:...

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
850 nm

RX Wavelength:
850 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
300m

Recently Viewed Products